Masters of the Draft

2026 season · in progress

Overall standings

The season championship, across every block. Each driver's worst week is dropped.

PosDriverTeamPointsTotalBehindWinsTop 5Top 10Stage winsLaps ledBonusStarts
127 Brandon BeykeSmith Motorsports450450—233253614
226 Bryce HintonSmith Motorsports436436-14133127594
312 Dylan Picklesimer ★Slightly Dangerous Racing381381-69013123534
43 Joe R. Wells ★G-Lightning Motors332332-11800209224
514 Jacob Gladulich ★Slightly Dangerous Racing325325-12500208504
68 Bobby Whetsel ★Torqued Wrench Motorsports322322-128111014134
74 Christian Rhodes ★Slightly Dangerous Racing321321-129000272564
846 Matthew BrownTorqued Wrench Motorsports318318-13200300114
988 James TinderG-Lightning Motorsports317317-13301100134
1082 Chris JamesGen X Racing314314-136013121413
1154 Al Lykins ★Second Chance Motorsports312312-138001026324
1223 Ryan WilsonAngry Wives Racing310310-1400110004
1334 Tommy RogersAngry Wives Racing307307-1430120054
1455 Kyle KammeronAngry Wives Racing299299-15101109124
1539 Shane WardeG-Lightning Motors295295-155001110224
1669 John MilesRowdy Racing286286-1640220004
1671 Jerry FassettGen X Racing286286-16400000254
1821 Jim Segredo ★Angry Wives Racing284284-1660010074
1929 Kieren NesensonPRN Motorsports281281-16900105184
2001 James SmithSmith Motorsports279279-17101106134
2131 Scott WiseTorqued Wrench Motorsports277277-17300000174
229 Sam Taylor ★Slightly Dangerous Racing268268-18200003194
231 DJ WaddellG-Lightning Motorsports262262-18800002194
2428 Jason Branch ★Torqued Wrench Motorsports252252-198000016144
2567 Jason WerbeskasEJ Racing250250-2000010004
2664 William BrittainBaconators247247-2030010334
2703 Josh McKinney ★G-Lightning Motors238238-21200004104
2818 Rob RobersonEJ Racing234234-21600000124
294 Ryan HillierPRN Motorsports226226-22401106143
3051 Ricky MilesRowdy Racing224224-2260000004
3196 Eric RodamanEJ Racing222222-22800006214
3278 Randy SchweitzerSmith Motorsports221221-2290000034
3387 Brian HebbardBaconators210210-24001103123
3424 Alex Leebaw ★Smith Motorsports208208-2420010003
3425 James ManderudEJ Racing208208-2420000254
36100 Eric HaydenAngry Wives Racing203203-24700005113
3789 Dominik BillingsG-Lightning Motors185185-2650110003
3899 Gerald PervallG-Lightning Motorsports170170-2800000003
3945 Daryl JohnsonSecond Chance Motorsports158158-2920000092
4044 Tim HamiltonBaconators149149-3010000073
412 James HutsonSecond Chance Motorsports133133-3170000023
4248 Hunter McQuatePRN Motorsports132132-3180000003
4307 Zach HarryGen X Racing122122-328000014192
445 AJ CondonG-Lightning Motors115115-3350000032
4552 Tay McDonaldSecond Chance Motorsports113113-3370000072
46 Derek Jacobs—108108-3420000732
47 Scott Ley—103103-3470000002
48 Kevin Lee—9494-3560110001
4910 Larkin BoyerG-Lightning Motorsports9191-3590010131
5011 Jeremiah NelsonSlightly Dangerous Racing7171-37900002141
51 Jacob Jackson—6969-3810000001
5250 Matt KrazPRN Motorsports6464-3860000051
53 Connor Haddock—5454-3960000001
54 Andrew Moore—5050-4000000001

★ All-Star eligible. 2026 Truck block imported from the Discord standings after 4 races. Race results entered on the site are added on top.

2026 All-Star eligible