Masters of the Draft

2024 season · final

Overall standings

The season championship, across every block. Each driver's worst week is dropped.

PosDriverPointsTotalBehindWinsTop 5Top 10Stage winsLaps ledBonusStarts
1Joe R. Wells33303418—31721527527624
2Travis Gilbert32383238-9271417938932323
3Shane Warde28172817-513091925315223
4Scott Wise27092780-6211510715818224
5Jason Branch2700.52700.5-629.52713196151.523
6Steve Melnick2673.52673.5-656.50511149149.523
7AJ Condon26322699-69805914212924
8Al Lykins2629.52629.5-700.525105309216.522
9Dylan Picklesimer24872487-8432711422015321
10Ryan Wilson24392497-89102110155224
11Greg Thompson23942394-9360611410421220
12Tim Shifflett2068.52068.5-1261.5013034.523
13Sam Taylor20502050-128004911009519
14Brian Hayes19071907-1423017166218
15James Hutson18401840-14900030184520
16Tommy Rogers17521752-15781260301718
17Eddie Rowady16181618-17120252368816
18Daryl Johnson16151615-17150271245115
19Dusty White15941594-173612303116
20Josh McKinney1573.51573.5-1756.515706785.513
21Andrew Moore14351435-18950070439413
22Derek Jacobs13201320-2010002001016
23Quenton Clarke12821282-204814636110310
24Roger Rios-Matias10051005-2325024181749
25Chrishon Elliott875875-2455024014258
26Jacob Gladulich864.5864.5-2465.512204768.58
27Brady Kurowski706706-26240010329
28Jacob Bowen666666-266401104248
29Dean Wilkinson536536-279412309304
30Tom Dixon484484-28461230964
31Pete Polini472472-28580000177
32Adam Glatfelter463463-2867011015394
33Evan Parry445445-288500209-15
34Andrew Schroeder408408-2922000020175
35Darrin Mack348348-29820010004
36Charles Johnson323323-30070110673
37Dustin Rodgerson276276-305400101753
38Scott Ford260260-30700000004
39Matthew Cissna251251-3079000015143
40Jim Thorndike248248-3082011012142
41Jim Treat240240-30900000063
42Cavaja Holt212212-311800004102
43Daniel Giroux142142-318800101161
44Anthony English141141-31890110161
44Steven Harry141141-3189001013191
46Les Levy123.5123.5-3206.5001075.51
47Rick Siebrands122122-32080010001
48Dave Schutt116116-32140000191
49Shaun Dionne114114-32160010001
50Zac Hallinen106106-32240000021
51Mark Mann9595-32350000001
52Robert Thorenz8383-32470000001
53Andrew Mraz6969-326100000-21
53Chad Waller6969-32610000011

Final 2024 standings, imported from the league's standings sheets.