Masters of the Draft

2025 season · final

Overall standings

The season championship, across every block. Each driver's worst week is dropped.

PosDriverPointsTotalBehindWinsTop 5Top 10Stage winsLaps ledBonusStartsAvg fin
1Jacob Gladulich16891725—05105972842413.29
2Christian Rhodes16601660-29111154237249229.45
3Jason Branch16151656-7426951752622415.33
4Bobby Whetsel15681568-1213101351821992211.41
5Joe R. Wells15471582-14227121591292412.88
6Sam Taylor15251570-16415921031762415.25
7Scott Wise14651507-22404831451922418.21
8Ryan Wilson14481491-241047157642413.71
9Greg Thurlow14441444-2450191201092314.96
10Josh McKinney14191419-27006811301142213.86
11Craig Martin14111411-27825911271162214.55
12Dylan Picklesimer13121312-37746931981691810.28
13James Tinder13111353-378004014762419.79
14Steve Melnick13091309-380004022722216.77
15Jerry Fassett13081347-38102403332418.25
16DJ Waddell12491249-440025044862117.67
17Jim Segredo11961196-493149038422015.65
18Marcus Kyser11811181-50800100452323.61
19Tim Shifflett11691169-5200010072322.48
20Eric Hayden10851085-604005018222016.60
21Zachary Cato10701070-6190472341171716.94
22Eddie Rowady10521052-637014146901819.61
23Shane Warde10441044-645026018311816.78
24Alex Leebaw10381038-651138028741612.94
25Christopher Lunsford10251025-664016023371714.88
26Brian Hayes982982-707014010241819.78
27Al Lykins972972-71736631871401414.36
28Steven Anderson939939-75003608401616.88
29AJ Condon908908-781002117751823.78
30Dave Schutt812812-877123287751420.71
31Scott Ley796796-8930020481520.47
32Sam Maxwell753753-936024025581319.77
33Greg Thompson707707-982134154961012.40
34Victor Rivera685685-100401218301218.42
35Evan Parry652652-1037012144431319.92
36Harold DeWitt603603-108600203131223.83
37Jeff Figlan579579-1110113130571021.10
38Zach Harry575575-111401206121329.69
39Jeremiah Nelson537537-115203326455813.00
40Jeffrey Ford470470-121900011231818.13
41Daryl Johnson459459-12300000913923.44
42William Brittain449449-1240002017817.75
43Hunter Winkler345345-1344124062359.40
44Larry McDonald337337-135202201037623.50
45Fred Pennington332332-13570000712619.67
46Tommy Rogers263263-1426001000520.40
47Justin Pearson204204-14850110310424.50
48Andrew Mraz180180-150901201410316.33
49Robert Kirsch119119-1570011000213.50
50Anthony Handley101101-1588000023224.00
51James Hutson8282-1607000000232.00
52Larkin Boyer5252-1637000000121.00
53Todd Mayse5050-1639000023126.00
54Mark Mann4848-1641000000125.00
55Rick Siebrands4646-1643000000127.00
56Andrew Schroeder4444-1645000000129.00

Final 2025 standings, imported from the league's standings sheets.